banner
Civil Aircraft Register - China
Reg Type c/n History Owners Date CoR Fate/Comments
XT-ABEJunkers Ju52/3m5329EU-XV XT-ABEEurasia00.00.40
XT-AGEJunkers Ju52/3m4072D-AMIP EU-XXIV XT-AGEEurasia00.00.40
XT-ATAJunkers Ju52/3m5472EU-XIX XT-ATACATC Chung No.500.03.43
XT-ATBNakajima Ki.34XT-ATBCATC Chung No.100.05.43
XT-ATCHeinkel He111XT-ATCCATC Chung No.200.00.43
XT-...Avro Avian IVM46400.02.31
XT-...Avro Avian IVM56300.12.31
XT-...Avro Avian IVM56400.12.31
XT-...Avro Avian IVM56500.12.31
XT-...Avro Avian IVM56600.12.31
XT-...Avro Avian IVM56700.12.31
XT-...Avro Avian IVM56800.12.31
XT-...Armstrong Whitworth AW.16AW.82900.04.33
XT-...Avro 626 Tutor57200.02.32
XT-...Avro 626 Tutor57400.02.32
XT-...Beech D17R21700.10.38
XT-...Beech D17R23500.10.38
XT-...Beech D17R23600.10.38
XT-...Beech D17R23700.10.38
XT-...Boeing 247D1952NC13366
XT-...Boeing 247D1955
XT-...Bird CK4034NC979M X....
XT-...DH.60M Moth157100.09.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth159000.09.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth157200.10.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth157300.10.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth157400.10.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth157500.10.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth157600.10.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth157700.10.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth157800.10.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth157900.10.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth166400.11.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth166500.11.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth166600.11.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth166700.11.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth166800.11.30
XT-...DH.60M Moth167000.03.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth168800.03.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth168900.03.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth169000.03.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth169200.04.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth169400.05.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth1695
XT-...DH.60M Moth169600.06.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth1697
XT-...DH.60M Moth1699
XT-...DH.60M Moth1707
XT-...DH.60M Moth1708
XT-...DH.60M Moth1709
XT-...DH.60M Moth1710
XT-...DH.60M Moth171400.09.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth171500.09.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth171600.09.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth172300.09.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth178000.09.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth178100.09.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth178200.10.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth178300.10.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth178400.10.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth178500.10.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth178600.10.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth178700.10.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth179000.10.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth179100.10.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth179200.11.31
XT-...DH.60M Moth179300.11.31
XT-...DH.60X Moth81600.01.29
XT-...DH.60X Moth102300.01.29
XT-...DH.60X Moth102400.01.29
XT-...DH.60X Moth102600.01.29
XT-...DH.60X Moth102500.02.29
XT-...DH.60X Moth103300.02.29
XT-...DH.60X Moth103400.02.29
XT-...DH.60X Moth103500.02.29
XT-...DH.60X Moth103600.02.29
XT-...DH.60X Moth103800.04.29
XT-...DH.60X Moth103900.04.29
XT-...DH.60T Moth Trainer172400.09.31
XT-...DH.80A Puss Moth219300.08.31
XT-...DH.80A Puss Moth219400.08.31
XT-...DH.82 Tiger Moth314900.01.33
XT-...DH.82 Tiger Moth315000.01.33
XT-...DH.82 Tiger Moth315100.01.33
XT-...Douglas DC-2-118B1302NC14269 X...00.09.34Written off Nanking 25.12.36
XT-...Douglas DC-2-2211567CNAC00.05.37
XT-OBF?Douglas DC-2-2211568CNAC00.05.37
XT-DBF?Douglas DC-2-1901586CNAC00.05.39
XT-BT.Douglas DC-3-228B2135XT-BT. XT-91 N8360CCNAC00.08.39Either -BTA or B To USA .49
XT-...Douglas DC-3-294A2148CNAC00.12.40
XT-BT.Douglas DC-3-268C2261EI-ACB NC19971 XT-BT. XT-92 N8359CCNAC00.07.41Either -BTA or B
XT-...Douglas OCMC41162
XT-...Douglas OCMC41163
XT-...Douglas OCMC41164
XT-...Douglas OCMC41165
XT-...Douglas OCMC41166
XT-...Douglas OCMC41167
XT-...Douglas OCMC41168
XT-...Douglas OCMC41169
XT-...Douglas OCMC41170
XT-...Douglas OCMC41171
XT-...Douglas OCMC41172
XT-...Douglas OCMC41173
XT-...Fleet 10438
XT-...Fleet 10456
XT-...Ford 6-AT-A6-AT-3ex NC8486
XT-...Ford 5-AT-C5-AT-79Aex NC8485
XT-...Ford 5-AT-D5-AT-99ex NC432H
XT-...Loening C-2C Air Yacht203ex NC5999
XT-...Loening C-2C Air Yacht211ex NC7770
XT-...Loening C-2C Air Yacht223ex NC9734
XT-...Pitcairn PA-67ex NC7868
XT-...Pitcairn PA-68ex NC7965
XT-...Pitcairn PA-637ex NC212H
XT-...Pitcairn PA-640ex NC800H
XT-...Pitcairn PA-643ex NC803H
XT-...Pitcairn PA-659ex NC876M
XT-...Pitcairn PA-6B141ex NC377V
XT-...Pitcairn PA-6145ex NC93W
XT-...Porterfield 35-70245
XT-...Ryan B-5 Brougham246ex NC246Y
XT-...Sikorsky S-38B314-9NC5V
XT-...Sikorsky S-38B414-5NC307N
XT-...Sikorsky S-38BT314-20
XT-...Sikorsky S-38BT414-8
XT-...Spartan C5-301-PH-4
XT-...Spartan 7W-PP-1ex NC1398600.07.37
XT-...Stearman LT-12001ex NC8829
XT-...Stearman LT-12002ex NC8832
XT-...Stearman LT-12003ex NC8833
XT-...Stearman Alpha 4A5
XT-...Stearman Alpha 4A8
XT-...Stinson O10006
XT-...Stinson O10007
XT-...Stinson O10008
XT-...Stinson SR-5C Reliant9339A
XT-...Stinson SR-5C Reliant9344A
XT-...Stinson SR-5C Reliant9347A
XT-...Stinson SR-5C Reliant9211
XT-...Stinson A9105ex NC1501500.05.37
XT-...Stinson SR-9D525000.05.37
XT-...Stinson SR-9D525100.05.37
XT-...Stinson SR8780
XT-...Stinson SR8783